- Naft Alwasat vs AL Najaf- 2024-05-21 17:15:00
- TS Galaxy vs Mamelodi Sundowns- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Italy U17 vs Poland U17- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- France U17 vs England U17- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- ATS Buntentor vs 1. FC Burg- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- NAC Breda vs Emmen- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- MC Oran vs USM Alger- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Pirin Blagoevgrad vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Skala Itrottarfelag vs KI Klaksvik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Adalh vs Ohod Medina- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Baten vs Al-Arabi(KSA)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Orubah vs Al-Jabalain- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Kholood- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bahia (Youth) vs Palmeiras (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bangor Celtic vs Liffeys Pearse- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Banfield Reserves vs Independiente Rivadavia Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Rosario Central Reserves vs San Lorenzo Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Deportivo Maldonado Reserve vs Juventud De Las Piedras Reser...- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Wanderers FC Reserve vs Defensor Sporting Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Penarol Reserve vs Liverpool Montevideo Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Nacao U20 vs Figueirense SC (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19 vs Fjolnir U19- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- University College Cork vs Ringmahon Rangers- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Crvena Zvezda- 2024-05-21 18:15:00
- SC Buochs vs Brunnen- 2024-05-21 18:15:00
- Mercedes vs Puerto Nuevo- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Paraguayo vs Defensores de Cambaceres- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Catanzaro vs Cremonese- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Rodez Aveyron vs Paris FC- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Basel vs Yverdon- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Lausanne Sports vs Grasshopper- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Luzern vs Stade Ouchy- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Vicenza vs Padova- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Benevento vs Sassari Torres- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Catania vs Avellino- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- JuventusU23 vs Carrarese- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Merlo Reserves vs UAI Urquiza Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
Avangard vs FK Fakel Voronezh Youth 1 - 1 Oct 25 2021
via: Matches
Avangard Podolsk vs Saturn-2 Moscow Region 2 - 0 May 11 2010
via: Matches
Avangard-2 Kursk vs FC Olimpik Novaya Usman 5 - 0 Oct 21 2018
via: Matches
Zodiak Staryi Oskol vs Avangard Podolsk 0 - 2 Jun 29 2010
via: Matches
Saturn-2 Moscow Region vs Avangard Podolsk 0 - 1 Aug 18 2010
via: Matches
Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka vs Avangard Koryukivka 0 - 0 May 26 2018
via: Matches
Avangard Bziv vs FC Alliance Lipova Dolina 0 - 6 May 12 2019
via: Matches
Sokol Mikhailivka-Rubezhivka vs Avangard Bziv 0 - 4 Jun 30 2018
via: Matches